ile vainio karaokekummi

SM-Karaoke 2020 jatkoon päässeet ovat:
Pe 15.11.2019 klo 21 Ravintola Muhos-Kellari, Työmiehentie, Muhos
Jouko Huotari, Vaala – Vesa Keränen, Muhos – Eino Qvist, Vaala
Satu Alanko, Muhos – Katariina Nieminen, Muhos – Sanna Orttenvuori, Muhos
Sari Raatesalmi, Muhos – Anna Sarajärvi, Oulunsalo – Martta Tanhua, Muhos
Pe 22.11.2019 klo 20 Kylpylä Hotelli Lohja Spa & Resort, Ylhäntie, Karjalohja
Arto Halonen, Salo – Markku Koskinen, Somero – Stig Lindström, Raasepori
Ilkka Yrjänsalo, Lohja – Marja-Liisa Matjussi-Lindström, Raasepori – Armi Koskinen, Somero
Tuula Lopanus, Raasepori – Sirkka Näsi, Akaa – Fe Pusa, Salo
Merja Rantanen, Turku – Heidi Repo, Nurmijärvi – Marita Rinkinen, Mynämäki
Pe 06.12.2019 klo 21 Ravintola Vilma, Olavinkatu 13, Savonlinna
Arto Korhonen, Savonlinna – Juha Mikkonen, Savonlinna
Markus Patrikainen, Puumala – Päivi Puurtinen, Savonlinna
La 07.12.2019 klo 21 Kylpylä Hotelli Kuntoranta, Kuntorannantie 14, Varkaus
Teppo Aho, Inkeroinnen – Toni Aho, Kouvola – Markku Latvala, Kurikka
Ari Parkkila, Kouvola – Reijo Paunonen, Juva – Eva Forsblom, Myrskylä
Anja Ignatius, Liperi – Irkku Perkiö, Joensuu
La 07.12.2019 klo 20 Ravintola Pub Karjatupa, Rehulantie 1, Oulu
Pentti Huotari, Oulu – Jari Mertala, Kemi – Juha-Matti Pelkonen, Utajärvi
Sisko Manninen, Muhos – Pirjo Niskala, Oulu – Minttu Nurmela, Oulu – Kati Seppänen, Muhos

La  14.12.2019   klo 21  Ravintola Axel, Kevätkummuntie 1, Porvoo
Jim Freeman, Porvoo – Jari Isoniemi, Porvoo – Eero Laine, Porvoo – Leo Nevalainen, Kerava
Raimo Pitkänen, Helsinki – Hanna Laine, Askola – Riikka Mellin, Turku
Karita Niskanen, Porvoo – Pirkko Ryyppö, Espoo – Kaika Selin, Pernaja

Pe  17.01.2020 klo 21  Ravintola Vilma, Olavinkatu 13, Savonlinna
Saija Linnamurto, Savonlinna
La 08.02.2020  klo 21  Osmo`s Cosmos Bar, Koskenparras 5, Imatra
Ari Eerola, Ruokolahti – Harri Laakso, Imatra – Panu Pelkonen, Imatra
Mika Tuukanen, Imatra – Pia Helveranta, Imatra – Saara Laukkanen, Imatra
Suvi Laukkanen, Imatra – Riitta Vento, Lappeenranta – Päivi Viinikainen, Imatra

Ke 19.02.2020  klo 19  Pub Pisto, Korkalonkatu 24, Rovaniemi
Tapio Ahonen, Rovaniemi – Markus Alatalo, Kemijärvi – Jarmo Pakonen, Rovaniemi
Viljo Iivari, Salla – Aila Ahonen, Rovaniemi – Sisko Kuusela, Rovaniemi
Maria Lukkarinen, Rovaniemi – Sinikka Ojala, Rovaniemi – Paula Perkiö, Kemi

Pe 21.02.2020  klo 21   Salon Burger & Karaoke, Hämeentie 33, Salo
Reijo Tallqvist, Sauvo – Roni Välikangas, Salo – Aila Pekkarinen, Nokia
Leena Pihlaja, Sauvo – Leila Salokoski-Tallqvist, Sauvo